Laufcup 2017 - Gelbes Trikot nach 5 Wettkämpfen

 

weiblich

 

1. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 5 979 Punkte
2. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 5 974 Punkte
3. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 5 954 Punkte
4. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 5 949 Punkte
5. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 5 946 Punkte
6. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 5 927 Punkte
7. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 5 881 Punkte
8. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 868 Punkte
9. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 5 861 Punkte
10. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 5 857 Punkte
11. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 5 811 Punkte
12. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 803 Punkte
13. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 800 Punkte
14. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 4 782 Punkte
15. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 5 781 Punkte
16. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 4 777 Punkte
17. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 4 777 Punkte
18. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 774 Punkte
19. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 4 770 Punkte
20. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 759 Punkte
21. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 757 Punkte
22. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 5 755 Punkte
23. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 5 743 Punkte
24. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 4 741 Punkte
25. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 4 719 Punkte
26. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 4 717 Punkte
27. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 4 713 Punkte
28. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 4 698 Punkte
29. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 657 Punkte
30. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 641 Punkte

 

männlich

 

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 998 Punkte
2. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 5 988 Punkte
3. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 972 Punkte
4. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 955 Punkte
5. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 5 944 Punkte
6. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 5 931 Punkte
7. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 5 910 Punkte
8. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 5 906 Punkte
9. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 5 906 Punkte
10. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 5 877 Punkte
11. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 5 864 Punkte
12. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 859 Punkte
13. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 4 802 Punkte
14. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 4 788 Punkte
15. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 5 788 Punkte
16. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 4 787 Punkte
17. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 783 Punkte
18. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 5 777 Punkte
19. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 5 766 Punkte
20. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 4 757 Punkte
21. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Wolfsburg 4 753 Punkte
22. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 749 Punkte
23. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 4 730 Punkte
24. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 4 730 Punkte
25. Akira Fukamachi 74 M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 4 717 Punkte
26. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 5 712 Punkte
27. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 4 705 Punkte
28. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 4 696 Punkte
29. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 688 Punkte
30. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 4 686 Punkte