Laufcup 2017: 16. Fallerslebener Windmühlenberglauf am 20. August 2017 über 10 km

männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 34.05 200 Punkte
2. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 36.26 199 Punkte
3. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 36.44 198 Punkte
4. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 36.45 197 Punkte
5. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 36.52 196 Punkte
6. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 37.40 195 Punkte
7. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 38.34 194 Punkte
8. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 38.51 193 Punkte
9. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 39.06 192 Punkte
10. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 39.10 191 Punkte
11. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 39.19 190 Punkte
12. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 39.58 189 Punkte
13. York Gabka 87 M30 VfR Wilsche Neubokel 40.09 188 Punkte
14. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 40.16 187 Punkte
15. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 40.28 186 Punkte
16. Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 40.43 185 Punkte
17. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 40.44 184 Punkte
18. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 40.45 183 Punkte
19. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 40.55 182 Punkte
20. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 41.00 181 Punkte
21. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 41.16 180 Punkte
22. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 41.19 179 Punkte
23. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 41.30 178 Punkte
24. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 41.49 177 Punkte
25. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 41.52 176 Punkte
26. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 42.01 175 Punkte
27. Rene Burtzlaff 83 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 42.10 174 Punkte
28. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 42.37 173 Punkte
29. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 42.43 172 Punkte
30. Jan Fasula 80 M35 VW - Running IT 42.52 171 Punkte
31. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 43.05 170 Punkte
32. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 43.06 169 Punkte
33. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 43.08 168 Punkte
34. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 43.11 167 Punkte
35. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 43.12 166 Punkte
36. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 43.17 165 Punkte
37. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 43.18 163 Punkte
38. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 43.18 164 Punkte
39. Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 43.25 162 Punkte
40. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 43.32 161 Punkte
41. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 43.33 160 Punkte
42. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 43.42 159 Punkte
43. Thorsten Glaue 73 M40 Wolfsburg 43.49 158 Punkte
44. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 43.55 157 Punkte
45. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 44.13 156 Punkte
46. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 44.22 155 Punkte
47. Konstantin Samofejew 74 M40 VW - Running IT 44.25 154 Punkte
48. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 44.31 153 Punkte
49. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 44.36 152 Punkte
50. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 44.39 151 Punkte
51. Michael Streuer 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 44.42 150 Punkte
52. Peter Viehöfer 62 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 45.01 149 Punkte
53. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 45.12 148 Punkte
54. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 45.13 147 Punkte
55. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 45.19 146 Punkte
56. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 45.21 145 Punkte
57. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 45.24 144 Punkte
58. Henry Johns 85 M30 Neuhaus 45.34 143 Punkte
59. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 45.43 142 Punkte
60. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 45.44 141 Punkte
61. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 45.45 140 Punkte
62. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 45.52 139 Punkte
63. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 45.57 138 Punkte
64. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 46.02 137 Punkte
65. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 46.03 136 Punkte
66. Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 46.29 135 Punkte
67. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 46.38 134 Punkte
68. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf Platendorf 46.54 133 Punkte
69. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 47.19 132 Punkte
70. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 47.46 131 Punkte
71. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 47.50 130 Punkte
72. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 47.51 129 Punkte
73. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 47.57 128 Punkte
74. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 48.16 127 Punkte
75. Dirk Schulz 82 M35 Wolfsburg 48.20 126 Punkte
76. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 48.23 125 Punkte
77. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 48.32 124 Punkte
78. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 48.36 123 Punkte
79. Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 48.43 122 Punkte
80. Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 48.45 121 Punkte
81. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 48.46 120 Punkte
82. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 48.57 119 Punkte
83. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 49.08 118 Punkte
84. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 49.16 117 Punkte
85. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 49.25 116 Punkte
86. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 49.28 115 Punkte
87. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 49.31 114 Punkte
88. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 49.38 113 Punkte
89. Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 49.40 112 Punkte
90. Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 50.04 111 Punkte
91. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 50.51 110 Punkte
92. Thomas Steinhauer 85 M30 Bokensdorf 51.11 109 Punkte
93. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 51.34 108 Punkte
94. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 51.37 107 Punkte
95. Matthias Naegeli 82 M35 Injoy Wolfsburg 52.00 106 Punkte
96. Rene Kleinhans 73 M40 Wahrenholz 52.07 105 Punkte
97. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 52.25 104 Punkte
98. Klaus Gimkiewicz 59 M55 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 52.30 103 Punkte
99. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 52.55 102 Punkte
100. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben-wob. V8 53.02 101 Punkte
101. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 53.07 100 Punkte
102. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 53.27 99 Punkte
103. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 53.39 98 Punkte
104. Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 53.43 97 Punkte
105. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 53.44 96 Punkte
106. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 53.57 95 Punkte
107. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 54.00 94 Punkte
108. Jens Buchholz 64 M50 Tülau 54.35 93 Punkte
109. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 55.01 92 Punkte
110. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Team Lauffieber 55.03 91 Punkte
111. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 55.07 90 Punkte
112. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 55.12 89 Punkte
113. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 55.13 88 Punkte
114. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 55.16 87 Punkte
115. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 55.24 86 Punkte
116. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 55.45 85 Punkte
117. Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 56.00 84 Punkte
118. Alwin Bullmann 67 M50 SV Jembke 56.17 83 Punkte
119. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 56.31 82 Punkte
120. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 56.44 81 Punkte
121. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 56.45 80 Punkte
122. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 57.04 79 Punkte
123. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 57.17 78 Punkte
124. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 57.50 77 Punkte
125. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 58.42 76 Punkte
126. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 59.24 75 Punkte
127. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 59.43 74 Punkte
128. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 60.01 73 Punkte
129. Christian Klarhoefer 37 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 61.35 72 Punkte
130. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 63.13 71 Punkte
131. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 63.14 70 Punkte
132. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 64.45 69 Punkte
133. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 67.43 68 Punkte
134. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 74.44 67 Punkte

weiblich

1. Anna Riske 77 W40 ULV Wolfsburg 40.47 200 Punkte
2. Bianca Weide 67 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 42.05 199 Punkte
3. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 42.14 198 Punkte
4. Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 42.27 197 Punkte
5. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 44.19 196 Punkte
6. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 44.41 195 Punkte
7. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 44.56 194 Punkte
8. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 46.08 193 Punkte
9. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 46.09 192 Punkte
10. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 46.13 191 Punkte
11. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 46.37 190 Punkte
12. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 47.46 189 Punkte
13. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 48.03 188 Punkte
14. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 48.22 187 Punkte
15. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W50 Flechtorf 49.35 186 Punkte
16. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 50.03 185 Punkte
17. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 50.21 184 Punkte
18. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 52.03 183 Punkte
19. Jacqueline Kleinhans 76 W40 Wahrenholz 52.07 182 Punkte
20. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 52.16 181 Punkte
21. Cynthia Reck 96 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 53.13 180 Punkte
22. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 53.23 179 Punkte
23. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 53.36 178 Punkte
24. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 54.01 177 Punkte
25. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 54.14 176 Punkte
26. Nadine Hering 79 W35 MTV Isenbüttel 54.32 175 Punkte
27. Melanie Paukner 73 W40 Fallersleben 54.52 174 Punkte
28. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 VfL Wolfsburg 55.14 173 Punkte
29. Claudia Lamprecht 71 W45 Tülau 55.20 172 Punkte
30. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 55.25 171 Punkte
31. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 56.19 170 Punkte
32. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 56.39 169 Punkte
33. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 56.48 168 Punkte
34. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 56.51 167 Punkte
35. Silvia Hagspiel 70 W45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 56.53 166 Punkte
36. Mareike Schönwald 80 W35 Team Waggumer Holz 56.55 165 Punkte
37. Marina Linse 90 W20 Gifhorn 57.15 164 Punkte
38. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 57.30 163 Punkte
39. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 57.38 162 Punkte
40. Jennifer Bucksath 84 W30 Wolfsburg 60.02 161 Punkte
41. Kerstin Winkler 73 W40 MTV Vorsfelde 60.40 160 Punkte
42. Sarah Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 61.47 159 Punkte
43. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 61.48 158 Punkte
44. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 63.18 157 Punkte
45. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 63.40 156 Punkte
46. Anja Illing 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 63.41 155 Punkte
47. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 64.24 154 Punkte
48. Natalie Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 64.30 153 Punkte
49. Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC 66.11 152 Punkte
50. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 67.02 151 Punkte
51. Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen! 68.24 150 Punkte

AK-Wertung -männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 34.05 200 Punkte
2. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 36.26 199 Punkte
3. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 36.44 198 Punkte
4. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 36.52 197 Punkte
5. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 38.51 196 Punkte
6. Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 Braunschweig 40.43 195 Punkte
7. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 41.30 194 Punkte
8. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 43.08 193 Punkte
9. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 43.11 192 Punkte
10. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 43.42 191 Punkte
11. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 44.22 190 Punkte
12. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 45.44 189 Punkte
             
1. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 36.45 200 Punkte
2. York Gabka 87 M30 VfR Wilsche Neubokel 40.09 199 Punkte
3. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 40.55 198 Punkte
4. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 41.19 197 Punkte
5. Rene Burtzlaff 83 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 42.10 196 Punkte
6. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 44.31 195 Punkte
7. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 45.24 194 Punkte
8. Henry Johns 85 M30 Neuhaus 45.34 193 Punkte
9. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 47.51 192 Punkte
10. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 49.28 191 Punkte
11. Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 50.04 190 Punkte
12. Thomas Steinhauer 85 M30 Bokensdorf 51.11 189 Punkte
13. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 59.24 188 Punkte
14. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 67.43 187 Punkte
             
1. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 38.34 200 Punkte
2. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 42.37 199 Punkte
3. Jan Fasula 80 M35 VW - Running IT 42.52 198 Punkte
4. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 43.33 197 Punkte
5. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 43.55 196 Punkte
6. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 45.43 195 Punkte
7. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 47.19 194 Punkte
8. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 47.50 193 Punkte
9. Dirk Schulz 82 M35 Wolfsburg 48.20 192 Punkte
10. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 48.57 191 Punkte
11. Matthias Naegeli 82 M35 Injoy Wolfsburg 52.00 190 Punkte
             
1. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 39.58 200 Punkte
2. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 40.28 199 Punkte
3. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 41.00 198 Punkte
4. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 41.49 197 Punkte
5. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 43.12 196 Punkte
6. Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 43.25 195 Punkte
7. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 43.32 194 Punkte
8. Thorsten Glaue 73 M40 Wolfsburg 43.49 193 Punkte
9. Konstantin Samofejew 74 M40 VW - Running IT 44.25 192 Punkte
10. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 44.39 191 Punkte
11. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 45.12 190 Punkte
12. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 45.21 189 Punkte
13. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 46.02 188 Punkte
14. Rene Kleinhans 73 M40 Wahrenholz 52.07 187 Punkte
15. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 56.31 186 Punkte
16. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 56.45 185 Punkte
17. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 57.17 184 Punkte
18. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 58.42 183 Punkte
             
1. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 39.10 200 Punkte
2. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 39.19 199 Punkte
3. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 40.44 198 Punkte
4. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 43.06 197 Punkte
5. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 44.13 196 Punkte
6. Michael Streuer 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 44.42 195 Punkte
7. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 46.03 194 Punkte
8. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 47.57 193 Punkte
9. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 48.23 192 Punkte
10. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 50.51 191 Punkte
11. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 51.34 190 Punkte
12. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 52.25 189 Punkte
13. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 53.44 188 Punkte
14. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 54.00 187 Punkte
15. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Team Lauffieber 55.03 186 Punkte
16. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 60.01 185 Punkte
             
1. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 37.40 200 Punkte
2. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 39.06 199 Punkte
3. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 41.16 198 Punkte
4. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 41.52 197 Punkte
5. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 42.01 196 Punkte
6. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 42.43 195 Punkte
7. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 43.05 194 Punkte
8. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 43.18 193 Punkte
9. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 45.45 192 Punkte
10. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 45.52 191 Punkte
11. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf Platendorf 46.54 190 Punkte
12. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 47.46 189 Punkte
13. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 48.16 188 Punkte
14. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 52.55 187 Punkte
15. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 53.07 186 Punkte
16. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 53.27 185 Punkte
17. Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 53.43 184 Punkte
18. Jens Buchholz 64 M50 Tülau 54.35 183 Punkte
19. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 55.01 182 Punkte
20. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 55.07 181 Punkte
21. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 55.13 180 Punkte
22. Alwin Bullmann 67 M50 SV Jembke 56.17 179 Punkte
23. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 57.50 178 Punkte
             
1. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 40.16 200 Punkte
2. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 41.45 199 Punkte
3. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 43.17 198 Punkte
4. Peter Viehöfer 62 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 45.01 197 Punkte
5. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 45.13 196 Punkte
6. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 45.57 195 Punkte
7. Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 46.29 194 Punkte
8. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 46.38 193 Punkte
9. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 48.32 192 Punkte
10. Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 48.45 191 Punkte
11. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 48.46 190 Punkte
12. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 49.25 189 Punkte
13. Klaus Gimkiewicz 59 M55 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 52.30 188 Punkte
14. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 74.44 187 Punkte
             
1. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 44.36 200 Punkte
2. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 48.36 199 Punkte
3. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 49.31 198 Punkte
4. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 49.38 197 Punkte
5. Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 49.40 196 Punkte
6. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 51.37 195 Punkte
7. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 55.12 194 Punkte
8. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 55.24 193 Punkte
9. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 56.44 192 Punkte
10. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 63.14 191 Punkte
             
1. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 43.18 200 Punkte
2. Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 48.43 199 Punkte
3. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 49.08 198 Punkte
4. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 49.16 197 Punkte
5. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben-wob. V8 53.02 196 Punkte
6. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 53.57 195 Punkte
             
1. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 55.16 193 Punkte
2. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 55.45 192 Punkte
3. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 57.04 191 Punkte
4. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 64.45 190 Punkte
             
1. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 53.39 200 Punkte
2. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 59.43 199 Punkte
3. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 63.13 198 Punkte
             
1. Christian Klarhoefer 37 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 61.35 200 Punkte
             
1. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 45.19 200 Punkte
2. Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 56.00 199 Punkte

AK-Wertung -weiblich

1. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 46.09 200 Punkte
2. Cynthia Reck 96 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 53.13 199 Punkte
3. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 53.36 198 Punkte
4. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 54.14 197 Punkte
5. Marina Linse 90 W20 Gifhorn 57.15 196 Punkte
             
1. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 46.37 200 Punkte
2. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 54.01 199 Punkte
3. Jennifer Bucksath 84 W30 Wolfsburg 60.02 198 Punkte
             
1. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 44.41 196 Punkte
2. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 48.22 195 Punkte
3. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 50.03 194 Punkte
4. Nadine Hering 79 W35 MTV Isenbüttel 54.32 193 Punkte
5. Mareike Schönwald 80 W35 Team Waggumer Holz 56.55 192 Punkte
6. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 57.30 191 Punkte
7. Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen! 68.24 190 Punkte
             
1. Anna Riske 77 W40 ULV Wolfsburg 40.47 200 Punkte
2. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 44.19 199 Punkte
3. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 46.08 198 Punkte
4. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 46.13 197 Punkte
5. Jacqueline Kleinhans 76 W40 Wahrenholz 52.07 196 Punkte
6. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 52.16 195 Punkte
7. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 53.23 194 Punkte
8. Melanie Paukner 73 W40 Fallersleben 54.52 193 Punkte
9. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 55.25 192 Punkte
10. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 56.39 191 Punkte
11. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 56.51 190 Punkte
12. Kerstin Winkler 73 W40 MTV Vorsfelde 60.40 189 Punkte
13. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 67.02 188 Punkte
             
1. Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 42.27 200 Punkte
2. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 47.46 199 Punkte
3. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 48.03 198 Punkte
4. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 VfL Wolfsburg 55.14 197 Punkte
5. Claudia Lamprecht 71 W45 Tülau 55.20 196 Punkte
6. Silvia Hagspiel 70 W45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 56.53 195 Punkte
7. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 63.40 194 Punkte
8. Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC 66.11 193 Punkte
             
1. Bianca Weide 67 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 42.05 200 Punkte
2. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 42.14 199 Punkte
3. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 44.56 198 Punkte
4. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W50 Flechtorf 49.35 197 Punkte
5. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 52.03 196 Punkte
6. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 63.18 195 Punkte
7. Anja Illing 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 63.41 194 Punkte
8. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 64.24 193 Punkte
             
1. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 50.21 200 Punkte
2. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 57.38 199 Punkte
             
1. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 56.19 200 Punkte
             
1. Sarah Stüben 03 WU16 JSG Allertal 61.47 200 Punkte
2. Natalie Stüben 03 WU16 JSG Allertal 64.30 199 Punkte
             
1. Insa Degenhardt 00 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 56.48 200 Punkte
2. Nathalie Gerdau 00 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 61.48 199 Punkte